Duranta erecta

Description

Common Name: Golden dewdrops
Scientific Name: Duranta erecta
Family Name: Verbenaceae

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Duranta erecta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *